6,5км Мужчины

ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Срибный Константин18-2910:26:29  
Черненко Александр18-2920:29:06КрасноселкаКрасноселка
Мангул Дмитро18-2930:34:26Одеса 
Шаргородський Сергій18-2940:38:49Одеса 
Попов Василь18-2950:43:28Одеса 
ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Петров Максим30-3910:24:57Одесса 
Гребенюк Михайло30-3920:26:32ОдесаForum
Тишенский Константин30-3930:27:19ЧерноморскГелиос
Ihnatenko Volodymyr30-3940:28:56KropivnitskiyKroRunClub
Пушкарьов Олексій30-3950:32:06Чорноморськ 
Todorov Vitaliy30-3960:34:31с.Краснаселка 
Островський Олексій30-3970:35:49Чорноморськ 
Явтушенко Максим30-3980:37:51Одесса 
Кадесников Костянтин30-3990:38:26ОдесаSoñadoras
Тарасов Александр30-39100:39:38  
Георгий Шраге30-39110:39:52ОдессаSoñadoras
Федотов Николай30-39120:39:57  
ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Тягло Павло40-4910:29:44Одесса 
Бейгельзимер Эдуард 40-4920:34:41  
Кривда Сергій40-4930:45:02КиївRunday, RCS
Яшманов Андрій40-4940:40:21Чорноморськ 
ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Sotnichenko Ewgeni50-5950:27:42Днiпро 
Емельянов Олег50-5980:29:37ОдесаNike Run Club Odessa
Миргородский Юрий50-59110:34:20  
Зиньковский Олег50-59260:43:36Одесса 
ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Маліновський Димитрій60-69260:40:01ОдесаTRITON
ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Островский Владимир70+140:35:05ЧерноморскТурКлуб «Румб»

Абсолют

ИмяВозрастная категорияМестоВремяГородКлуб
Петров Максим30-3910:24:57Одесса 
Срибный Константин18-2920:26:29  
Гребенюк Михайло30-3930:26:32ОдесаForum
Тишенский Константин30-3940:27:19ЧерноморскГелиос
Sotnichenko Ewgeni50-5950:27:42Днiпро 
Ihnatenko Volodymyr30-3960:28:56KropivnitskiyKroRunClub
Черненко Александр18-2970:29:06КрасноселкаКрасноселка
Емельянов Олег50-5980:29:37ОдесаNike Run Club Odessa
Тягло Павло40-4990:29:44Одесса 
Пушкарьов Олексій30-39100:32:06Чорноморськ 
Миргородский Юрий50-59110:34:20  
Мангул Дмитро18-29120:34:26Одеса 
Todorov Vitaliy30-39130:34:31с.Краснаселка 
Бейгельзимер Эдуард 40-49140:34:41  
Островский Владимир70+150:35:05ЧерноморскТурКлуб «Румб»
Островський Олексій30-39160:35:49Чорноморськ 
Явтушенко Максим30-39170:37:51Одесса 
Кадесников Костянтин30-39180:38:26ОдесаSoñadoras
Шаргородський Сергій18-29190:38:49Одеса 
Тарасов Александр30-39200:39:38  
Георгий Шраге30-39210:39:52ОдессаSoñadoras
Федотов Николай30-39220:39:57  
Маліновський Димитрій60-69230:40:01ОдесаTRITON
Яшманов Андрій40-49240:40:21Чорноморськ 
Попов Василь18-29250:43:28Одеса 
Зиньковский Олег50-59260:43:36Одесса 
Кривда Сергій40-49270:45:02КиївRunday, RCS