Дистанция: трейл 20км

Стартовый номерИмяПолГод рожденияВозрастная категорияГородКлуб
201Слинченко АндрійЧ197840-49ОдесаI Love Running
202Борщ ЕвгенийЧ197940-49ОдессаGrafit
203Lisovenko SvetlanaЖ198730-39Odessa
204Беркут ОлександрЧ198730-39КропивницькийKroRunClub
205Лушкин ГлібЧ199118-29Odessa
206Селіванов ДмитроЧ198530-39ОдессаBdsmsport
207Рангаєва ГаннаЖ198830-39Іллічівськ
208Горбан ОлександрЧ200018-29Одеса
209Бєлавін ВалентинЧ199318-29Харьков
210Бімбаш ВікторЧ198530-39Мирне
211Грушковская ОксанаЖ198330-39Одесса
212Oleshko OlexandrЧ197640-49КиївSalomon Running Club Ukraine
213Хашко ОленаЖ198730-39Київ
214Валерій ШипуновЧ198830-39LvivHigh Runners
215Лях СергейЧ198330-39Киев
216Бiмбаш ОлегЧ84ОдессаMechanik
217Даниленко ОлегЧ199030-39Київ
218Былым СтаниславЧ198130-39Донецк
219Багдасарян АрамікЧ198130-39Одесса
220Частюк КостяЧ197440-49Одесса
221Стьопічев ОлексійЧ198330-39Чорноморськ
222Тітов ОлексійЧ198040-49Одеса
223Загородній ДмитроЧ199418-29Южне
224Sorokina TetianaЖ198230-39Харков
225Дубовенко ВалерійЧ197940-49ОдесаКрасноселка
226Литвинова ОльгаЖ198040-49Кропивницкий
227Загібалов ОлександрЧ197940-49ОдесаEndurance Mates
228Лазанюк ВікторЧ198530-39ОдесаForum
229Хомицький ОлегЧ199118-29ОдесаTRITON
230Полтавська ВалентинаЖ197140-49Одеса
231Різник AндрійЧ196750-59Кривий Ріг3:16
232Кузнецов ВалерійЧ197840-49Одеса#побігли + Nike+ Run Club
233Кузьмiн ДмитроЧ197840-49ОдесаЕБШ
234Іванов ІгорЧ198730-39ОдесаЕБШ
235Морозова АлександраЖ198430-39КропивницкийKroRunClub
236Шимов ВладЧ198230-39Одесса
237Васьков ВолодимирЧ198430-39ОдесаБез клуба
238Царенко ЮліяЖ197440-49Київ
239Ченікало ОлександрЧ199118-29Львівchenikalo.in.ua
240Ткаченко АндрейЧ198130-39Одеса

Дистанция: трейл 10км

Стартовый номерИмяПолГод рожденияВозрастная категорияГородКлуб
100Bazhyn AleksandrЧ198130-39ОдессаI Love Supersport Odessa
101Заячук ВіталійЧ198130-39ОдесаFREE RUNNER
102Пастущін ОксанаЖ199918-29Одеса
103Поруцький ЛюбомирЧ199218-29ЖитомирSalomon Running Club Ukraine
104Яковенко ВіталійЧ198230-39ОдессаI love Running
105SOLOVIOV IEVGENЧ198040-49ОдессаI Love Supersport
106Беркут ОленаЖ198830-39Кропивницький
107Бахмацька ЮліяЖ199118-29ОдесаNike Run Club
108Тарасова ЮлияЖ198530-39Одеса
109Вертюченко АлiнаЖ199618-29ОдесаKharkiv Road Runners
110Лукаш ТарасЧ197840-49КиївSalomon running club
111Алексеенко ВладимирЧ198730-39Черноморск
112Ющенко СергійЧ198530-39ОдесаTriton
113Шипунова ГалинаЖ196950-59Львів
114Крышмару ВикторЧ196950-59ЧерновцыFamily Run Club
115Юрченко ОлегЧ198330-39Белгород-Днестровский
116Курдило СтепанЧ198430-39ЛьвівСК «Ультра»
117Димнич ОленаЖ198330-39Миколаївне має
118Куринский ИванЧ199030-39Николаев
119Сафонов МаксимЧ198830-39Николаев
120Федорук ГалинаЖ198530-39Одеса
121Полушкін ТимурЧ198730-39ОдесаНепал-Сенегал
122Проценко СергiйЧ197940-49ОдесаWolf Zone
123Пашков ОлександрЧ198330-39ОдесаWolf Zone
124Бачур ЮрійЧ199618-29Одесса
125Тітова ОленаЖ197840-49Одесса
126Горячун РоманЧ197940-49ОдессаNike+Run Club
127Тимофєєва ІринаЖ198830-39КиївSquad UA Runners
128Глиняна КатеринаЖ198530-39КиївMC RunOk
129Ніколенко ЛіліяЖ198730-39ОдесаI Love Running
130Цвєтік РоманЧ198530-39ОдесаI Love Running
131Коваленко ДмитроЧ198330-39ОдесаWolfZone
132Глиняна НаталіяЖ195960-69Одесса
133Нармунцева ЮліяЖ198530-39ХарьковKharkov Road Runners
134Долгова СвітланаЖ198130-39КропивницькийKroRunClub
135Жаботинська КатеринаЖ198230-39ОдесаSportSocium
136Dzhashymov RuslanЧ199218-29Одесса
137Сова АнастасіяЖ199818-29Бурштин
138Микола ЛомбарськийЧ198630-39Черноморск
139Шевалье ЕленаЖ199218-29Черноморск
140Коршун ТатьянаЖ198130-39ОдессаWolfZone
141Smus DenysЧ197840-49OdessaWolf Zone
142Самсонова ЕленаЖ198130-39ОдессаI Love Running Odessa
143Sysoiev AndriiЧ198930-39Kramatorsk
144Цибенко ВіраЖ197840-49ОдесаI Love Running
145Квятковская ИринаЖ197940-49Одеса
146Яковлев МиколаЧ198430-39ОдесаI Love Running
147Шрамко НатальяЖ198630-39ОдессаI love supersport
148Борщ ЕвгенийЧ197940-49ОдессаGrafit
149Кашапова ИринаЖ198040-49Одесса
150Олександр ПостікаЧ198430-39ОдесаTRITON
151Скляренко ОлександрЧ197640-49ОдесаМарафонська команда Шрі Чінмоя
152Давиборщ ТетянаЖ198730-39Одеса
153Петренко ГалинаЖ197340-49ОдесаСамостійно
154MAMOTEНKO ВАСИЛЬЧ196750-59ОдесаМарафонская команда Шри Чинмоя
155Гулаєнко НаталяЖ197840-49Розді́льнаNike Run Club Odessa
156Гладыщук АртёмЧ199418-29Черноморск
157Pich DmitryЧ198230-39OdessaI Love Supersport
158Жеребецький ТарасЧ200018-29Львів
159Олексієнко НаталіяЖ198230-39Миколаїв
160Дазіденко ОлександрЧ198430-39Чорноморск
161Бойко МарияЖ199318-29ОдессаVlasovTeam
162Єгор ВеретельникЧ199618-29ХарківKharkiv Road Runners
163Бокщаніна ЛарисаЖ197440-49Васильків
164Кофф МаратЧ197540-49Одеса
165Жеребецький СтепанЧ197740-49Бережани
166Ютіш ІринаЖ198630-39УсатовеForum
167Кольман-Коваль МаксимЧ198330-39Одесса
168Гриценко АндрійЧ199418-29Київська областьSalomon Running Club
169Карнаух ОлегЧ199318-29Днепр
170Жуков АнтонЧ199018-29Николаев
171Довгань МаксимЧ198530-39Одесса
172Буду АндрійЧ198530-39ОдесаДинамо
173Джашимов АнтонЧ199918-29Одесса
174Пугач АндрейЧ198130-39ДонецкI love Supersport
175Суранов АлексейЧ198230-39ОдессаWolf Zone
176Солодовніков ГеоргійЧ197140-49КиївKM Running Club
177Степанов ВадимЧ199218-29Одеса
178Тимофій КоваленкоЧ2005ОдесаДинамо
179Раев ВиталийЧ198330-39Одесса

Дистанция: трейл 6,5км

Стартовый номерИмяПолГод рожденияВозрастная категорияГородКлуб
50Гребенюк МихайлоЧ198230-39ОдесаForum
51Ющенко ЄвгеніяЖ198630-39ОдесаNike Run Club Odessa
52Георгий ШрагеЧ198530-39ОдессаSoñadoras
53Кадесников КостянтинЧ198330-39ОдесаSoñadoras
54Бібік ЮліяЖ198930-39Харків
55Буржинская ИринаЖ197940-49Одесса
56Shtyk SolomiyaЖ199418-29Львів
57Копилов АндрійЧ199318-29Одеса
58Платонова АльонаЖ197840-49с.КрасносілкаКрасносільська ОТГ
59Вершкова НатальяЖ198630-39Запорожье
60Пошивайло КсеніяЖ198730-39Львів
61Островский ВладимирЧ194970+ЧерноморскТурКлуб «Румб»
62Гуцуляк ОлександрЧ198830-39ЛьвівRun4U
63Петровська ОльгаЖ197940-49ОдесаNike+Run Club
64Солонуха АльонаЖ199118-29Одеса
65Ручьова ІннаЖ198330-39ОдессаSportSocium
66Жукова НаталіяЖ197940-49ОдесаWolf Zone
67Kolycheva ElenaЖ2020OdessaWolfZone
68Миронова КсенияЖ199818-29КропивницькийKroRunClub
69Мєдведєва АннаЖ199918-29Кропивницький
70Стаценко ІринаЖ197640-49Кропивницький
71Мангул ДмитроЧ199318-29Одеса
72Ihnatenko VolodymyrЧ198230-39KropivnitskiyKroRunClub
73Фролова НаталіяЖ198530-39КропивницкийKroRunClub
74Босая ОльгаЖ198230-39КропивницькийKroRunClub
75Підкопайло ВадимЧ197050-59КропивницькийКРОРАНКЛАБ
76Юрченко ОльгаЖ198530-39Красносілка
77Kachur ValeriaЖ198530-39ОдессаNike Run Club
78Todorov VitaliyЧ198230-39с.Краснаселка
79Четина ОльгаЖ198230-39ОдессаКрасносільська ОТГ
80Андрющенко МаринаЖ199518-29Одесса
81Лоинская ОльгаЖ198730-39Одесса
82Тягло ПавлоЧ197940-49Одесса
83Зарубіна ЛіліяЖ199218-29ОдесаКрасносілка
84Тишенский КонстантинЧ198230-39ЧерноморскГелиос
85Островський ОлексійЧ198530-39Чорноморськ
86Власова ІринаЖ198630-39Одеса
87Перегняк ЮлияЖ198730-39Одеса
88Яшманов АндрійЧ197540-49Чорноморськ
89Маліновський ДимитрійЧ195260-69ОдесаTRITON
90Ящук ЮлияЖ199218-29Одесса
91Горб ОльгаЖ198630-39Чорноморськ
92Трубчанинова ДашаЖ198930-39ОдессаСама
93Мороз ОльгаЖ199518-29Одеса
94Явтушенко МаксимЧ198930-39Одесса
95Meрзлiкiна ПолiнаЖ199318-29Одеса
96Мовшин АнатолійЧ196250-59ОдесаСтальканат
97Попов ВасильЧ199318-29Одеса
98Бондаренко ЯрославаЖ199218-29ОдесаWolfZone
99Шаргородський СергійЧ199218-29Одеса
100Sotnichenko EwgeniЧ196850-59Днiпро